Protein PhosphorusPotassiumMagnesiumCalcium PRAL
Bread wheat9.814217243294.9
Bread whole grain fine and rough11.120021866346.1
Bread white with milk9.29313820573.8
Bread white98412819294
Bread sour whole grain9.317122062324.2
Cracotte natural1213322632424.7
Cracotte whole grain1124032865425.1
Croissant avg.9.68310017244.9
Croutons1312012010137.9
Knackebrod avg10.330741696674.3
Knackebrod glutenfree Fette Croccanti7.488923074.1
Rusk14130222 25266
Toast Melba natural12.713022225265.4