ProteinPhosphorusPotassiumMagnesiumCalciumPRAL
Apple turnover3.5321038110.4
Almond roll9.419625173813.6
Baklava10.41254695985
Berliner roll6.310412913513.2
Biscuit7.618041120480.6
Biscuit spiced5.312512414393.7
Brownies with nuts5.411015233292.3
Cafe noir3.41082481329-0.3
Cake Indian4.343679121.9
Cake with buttercream6.917011211366.6
Cake6.917011211366.6
Cake cheese5.510011910812.6
Cake whipped cream4.614013412563.6
Cake fruit2.99411410222
Cookie3.7128858274.2
Coconut macaroons4351504110-1.1
Donut6818721762.6
Egg cake71039112244.7
Lady fingers1015010017407.4
Muesli bar7.9368509100473.6
Raisin bun deep fried7.311125720670.9
Tompouce3.855787421.5
Pudding bread5.29714715921.5