ProteinPhosphorusPotassiumMagnesiumCalciumPRAL
Cheese 10+32.267012035105023.5
Cheese 20+32.47897128114328
Cheese 30+ avg.30.463811541104521.4
Cheese 40+ no crust217751503157527.5
Cheese 45+25.4555812383019.9
Cheese 48+ less salt avg.24.1528883274918.9
Cheese 50+22.9523813571318.7
Cheese Brie 50+231881151040010.4
Cheese Brie 60+17200150202508.8
Cheese Camembert 30+245401202060020.9
Cheese Camembert 45+253001102060012.7
Cheese Cheddar25.5490772572019
Cheese goat- hard22.46051174680619.2
Cheese Gouda 48+ gem22.85381003381517.5
Cheese Hutten11.2141857757.8
Cheese Kernhemmer 60+18.6300100276009.6
Cheese Mascarpone7.6975310685.1
Cheese Mozzarella2023914540310.4
Cheese Parmesan4090012544100036.1
Cheese Rambol137831786537425.1
Cheese room- soft7.5110805605.2
Cheese Roquefort194301202760814.1
Cheese sheep- fresh173601502545012
Cheese sheep/goat15.5232451324511.7
Turkish 50+ canned
Cheese spread natural/herbs61061198893
Cheese spread natural/ herbs light8.4127128221014.2