ProteinPhosphorusPotassiumMagnesium Calcium PRAL
Apricots dried512015006590-27.5
Apricots with skin0.9202831120-5.3
Apple with skin average0.21112354-2.3
Apple no skin0.2810343-1.9
Appelmush canned/glas089444-1.8
Apples dried2509001650-17.1
Avocado1.9393772511-6.3
Banana1.128374286-7.1
Berry- blue0.7128555-1.2
Berry- goose0.930198730-3.2
Berry-red1.1402951320-4.8
Berry fox0.81290715-1.4
Berry- rasp1.4252281915-3.9
Berry- cran0.41087715-1.6
Berry- cran dried sweetened0.5840510-0.6
Cherries0.9302481020-4.2
Cherries with syrup canned/bottled0.513120715-2.2
Cherries sour1202481012-4.4
Currants dried packaged2907003650-12
Dated dried sweetened2606005070-11.6
Dates fresh1.5284102424-7.8
Fruit cocktail with syrup canned/bottled0.4860514-1.1
Fruit with own syrup canned/bottled0.61620910-3.6
Grapes white with skin0.524244813-4.4
Grapefruit0.9151651021-3
Guava1252901220-5.2
Kiwi0.9343121430-5.6
Kumquat0.9491801325-2.2
Lime0.7181021133-1.8
Lychee0.930182185-2.8
Lemon juice fresh0.411138711-2.6
Mandarin0.7191451025-2.6
Mango0.6121431114-2.7
Melon0.5102002015-4.3
Melon- sugar0.9213501113-6.6
Melon- water111158810-2.8
Nectarin12318095-2.7
Olives canned/bottled0.917912261-2.2
Oranges0.8241771023-3
Papaya0.5101672120-3.7
Passionfruit2.6642372911-2.2
Pear with skin0.21315576-2.9
Pear no skin0.31213665-2.5
Pear dried215075035100-11.4
Peach no skin12217884-2.7
Prunes dried2608602730-16
Prunes with skin0.82219778-3.2
Pineapple0.581161512-2.4
Raisins dried3.1908004250-13.7
Strawberry0.7291831315-3
Figs dried3.36768068162-14.1
Figs fresh1322531554-4.7