ProteinPhosphorusPotassiumMagnesiumCalciumPRAL
Basil dried2327426307112240-81.4
Basil fresh3.13730011250-6.9
Chive fresh47543432167-7.4
Shrimp paste3725080041009.2
Ginger root1.8344154316-7.9
Cinnamon460500611228-23.9
Garlic fresh61346202338-6.2
Cumin seed dried184991788370931-32
Horseradish raw4.57058036120-9.9
Mustard6.7731308884-0.1
Parsley fresh4307002340-12.7
Sambal oelek1.8182021218-3.2
Celery leave fresh1407001080-14