EiwitFosforKaliumMagnesiumCalciumPRAL
Appelflap3.5321038110.4
Baklava10.41254695985
Berliner bol6.310412913513.2
Biscuit7.618041120480.6
Biscuit tarwe-/volkoren-7.630030064306.5
Bokkenpootje5.921021026504.9
Broodje amandel-9.419625173813.6
Broodje koffie-5.81003002720-0.7
Broodje pudding-5.29714715921.5
Brownies met noten5.411015233292.3
Cafe noir3.41082481329-0.3
Cake Indische4.343679121.9
Cake m roomboter6.917011211366.6
Cake z roomboter6.917011211366.6
Donuts ongevuld6818721762.6
Frou frou4.46611713221.5
Koek3.7128858274.2
Koek eier-71039112244.7
Koek gevulde gem6.213816026363.6
Kokosmakronen4351504110-1.1
Lange vingers1015010017407.4
Moorkop4.58310815482
Mueslireep7.9368509100473.6
Oliebol7.311125720670.9
speculaas gem5.312512414393.7
spekkoek5.5103718314.4
Taart kwark-5.510011910812.6
Taart slagroom-4.614013412563.6
Tompouce3.855787421.5
Vlaai vruchten-2.99411410222