EiwitFosforKaliumMagnesiumCalciumPRAL
Kaas 10+32.267012035105023.5
Kaas 20+32.47897128114328
Kaas 30+ gem30.463811541104521.4
Kaas 40+ korstloze217751503157527.5
Kaas 45+25.4555812383019.9
Kaas 48+ minder zout gem24.1528883274918.9
Kaas 50+22.9523813571318.7
Kaas Brie 50+231881151040010.4
Kaas Brie 60+17200150202508.8
Kaas Camembert 30+245401202060020.9
Kaas Camembert 45+253001102060012.7
Kaas Cheddar25.5490772572019
Kaas geiten- hard22.46051174680619.2
Kaas Goudse 48+ gem22.85381003381517.5
Kaas Huttenkase11.2141857757.8
Kaas Kernhemmer 60+18.6300100276009.6
Kaas Mascarpone7.6975310685.1
Kaas Mozzarella2023914540310.4
Kaas Parmezaanse4090012544100036.1
Kaas Rambol137831786537425.1
Kaas room- zachte7.5110805605.2
Kaas Roquefort194301202760814.1
Kaas schapen- vers173601502545012
Kaas schapen-/geiten- Turkse 50+ blik15.5232451324511.7
Zuivelspread naturel/kruiden61061198893
Zuivelspread naturel/kruiden light8.4127128221014.2