EiwitFosforKaliumMagnesiumCalciumPRAL
Basilicum gedroogd2327426307112240-81.4
Basilicum vers3.13730011250-6.9
Bieslook vers47543432167-7.4
Bouillonblokje14.6471127136.2
Garnalenpasta trassie3725080041009.2
Gemberwortel1.8344154316-7.9
Kaneel460500611228-23.9
Knoflook vers61346202338-6.2
Komijnzaad gedroogd184991788370931-32
Mierikswortel rauw4.57058036120-9.9
Mosterd6.7731308884-0.1
Peterselie vers4307002340-12.7
Sambal oelek1.8182021218-3.2
Selderij blad- vers1407001080-14