EiwitFosforKaliumMagnesiumCalciumPRAL
Bamibal bereid7851647392.4
Biscuit hartig9.513822629703.4
Bitterbal bereid in oven1190155195
Broodje saucijzen-7.212616016114.3
Broodje worsten-11.812520320205.4
Chips gem6.315010486027-15.3
Chips tortilla naturel6.92002151461740.2
Chips/Kroepoek cassave1.4998684652-15.8
Frikandel bereid1317419621867
Fritessticks gem6.515010486027-15.2
Japanse mix m pinda’s10.714723248204.3
Kaassoufflé bereid7.4127142141373.2
Kastanjes4906004540-9
Koekje kaas-13.2235184322327.5
Kroepoek3.56511318251
Kroket bereid10.79010419215.6
Lijnzaad1966072518126010.4
Loempia bereid7.18116616342.1
Maanzaad19.29327804491740-6.8
Noten amandelen z vliesje gezouten21.76258223052834.9
Noten amandelen z vliesje ongezouten21.76258223052834.9
Noten borrel-15.44622701885613.4
Noten cashew- gezouten21.26076822694411
Noten cashew- ongezouten21.26076822694411
Noten gemengd gezouten21.3490683226787.3
Noten gemengd ongezouten21.4493688227797.4
Noten hazel- ongezouten14300600154200-1.2
Noten macademia ongezouten7.819836311870-0.5
Noten para- ongezouten156006004101754
Noten pecan- ongezouten9.2310520130610.9
Noten pinda’s geroosterd24389746173485.4
Noten pinda’s gezouten24.9462746188488.1
Noten pinda’s ongezouten25.2456757216567
Noten pinda’s suiker-15.1274456130334.2
Noten pistache- gezouten23.859811001361315.4
Noten wal- ongezouten15.95215321961179.3
Pepsels11.911014135365.6
Pijnboompitten245085992332611.6
Pompoenpitten30.311247205354226.9
Popcorn gepoft naturel1328124086119.3
Popcorn gepoft zoet9.92141836687.1
Sesamzaad2677840737067014.6
Studentenhaver11299719166124-4.6
Wafel rijst- gekruid7.9312268114566.1
Zonnebloempitten18640660363798.2
Zoutje mais- Bugles6.32557682.6