EiwitFosforKaliumMagnesiumCalciumPRAL
Bonen bruine blik/glas6.71002963439-0.6
Bonen kidney- rode blik/glas7.713028030711
Bonen mung- gekookt7.6812704324-0.4
Bonen witte blik/glas7.31002963439-0.3
Bonen witte in tomatensaus blik/glas5.61003003258-1.4
Bonen witte/bruine gekookt817038224381.1
Erwten groene gekookt8.416040038360.2
Erwten kikker- blik/glas7.18111024433
Erwten kikker- gekookt7.6832974346-1.2
Erwten split- gele gekookt8.414030931201.7
Kapucijners blik/glas5.812022326351.5
Kapucijners gekookt81604004336-0.1
Koeliboontje rauw354123528355-30.5
Linzen gekookt8.81606573423-4.7