ProteinPhosphorusPotassiumMagnesiumCalciumPRAL
Buttermilk393140101080.3
Chocolate milk fending machine31032041795-0.7
Chocolate milk regular3.39420518102-1
Chocolate milk lean3.49619018112-0.7
Chocolate milk fat3.510020419110-0.8
Cottage cheese regular11.5150150121256.1
Cottage cheese lean10.5100163131283.4
Cottage cheese fat7.1150125121254.5
Chocolate mousse4.98915840880.2
Custard chocolate lean3.3100152171200.1
Custard chocolate fatty2.6811691788-0.9
Custard chocolate regular27613011101-0.5
Custard vanilla lean3.587140111140.2
Custard vanilla fatty2.2741301090-0.3
Cooking cream381133101060
Cooking cream light39515512122-0.2
Milk raw3.4103161121230.2
Milk fatty3.3102165121220
Pudding vanilla3.993128101250.8
Sour cream3.179130111040.1
Yoghurt lean4.2116155131500.8
Yoghurt Greek fatty4.7101148111281
Yoghurt regular4.5115167141430.7