Protein PhosphorusPotassiumMagnesiumCalciumPRAL
Beer  <0,1 % alcohol0.3113445-0.3
Cappuccino fresh0.8201041222-1.7
Coke0200050.7
Coffee prepared0.207864-1.7
Energy drinks0.401020.1
Juice apple0.189968-2
Juice multivitamin0.311141911-2.8
Juice orange fresh squeezed0.6221671211-2.9
Juice tomato0.7172121013-3.9
Juice carrot0.424258817-4.8
Syrup fruit lemonade0.157037-1.4
Spring water00018-0.1
Tea prepared02815-0.2
Water avg.00016-0.1