ProteinPhosphorusPotassiumMagnesiumCalciumPRAL
Meat balls vegetarian unprepared1714046465751.1
Soybeans cooked21.53331008150138-4
Soy desserts3.17476401200.1
Soy drinks natural3.411533712-0.2
Soy drinks unsweetened3.311022341120-1.6
Soy drinks original39778261201.2
Falafel unprepared75217420270.8
Ground meat vegetarian unprepared19.11906469300.4
Hamburger vegetarian unprepared17.3190646930-0.5
Ketjap sweet3.7234853747-9.1
Soy flour, no fat506202060300260-7
Soy flour fatty385902090240220-12.5
Nuggets vegetarian unprepared151565167367-0.5
Plant based cream219542611-0.3
Plant based yoghurt3.7567245120-0.4
Plant based yoghurt natural4157050120-1.8
Schnitzel vegetarian unprepared15.61404646501.4
Soy pasta miso11.71604318269-0.4
Tofu/Tahoe11.613055701885.1
Tempe12.28317062912.7