ProteinPhosphorusPotassiumMagnesiumCalciumPRAL
Bonbon5.611019232950.7
Candybar Bounty3.71022633957-1.7
Candybar KitKat7.11784055386-0.9
Candybar Lion5.596159241090.9
Candybar Mars3.81101923295-0.2
Candybar Milky Way3.88414521900.2
Candybar Nuts4.513123745107-0.5
Candybar Snickers9.118631272981.6
Candybar Twix4.496159241090.3
Cocobread3.21002254814-0.9
Chocolate6.920540450162-0.9
Chocolate pure6.51504008950-2.6
Chocolate with nuts8.418845010588-2.3
Chocolate white6.5280409282600.8
Duo Penotti chocolate- hazelnut312030242730-11
Honey0.345527-1
Isostar Energy Bar512521530700.9
Jam0.396948-1.2
Licorice avg.92229036128-3.5
Maltesers8.2150270481101.2
Marzipan7.519426796881.6
Marshmellows4.5422182
M&M’s peanuts9.412636469130-1.9
M&M’s chocolate4.617531648165-1.3
Nougat6.518824993851.4
Pasta speculoos- caramel319346574116-4.6
Peppermint0.600.001370.1
Sprinkles chocolate avg.5.517768510262-8.6
Syrup apple1.9837026430-12.8
Table sugar00420-0.1
Toffee0.462110873-1